Zuzanna Drabinova – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile


38 clips – 6.68 GB

Also known as: Daniela, Eva D., Raylene Richards, Suzana, Suzana D, Suzanne, Suzzana, Zanette, Zuzana, Zuzana D., Zuzana Drabinova, Sabine, Sabina, Michie
Born: August 7, 1983 (age 33), Prague, Czech Republic
Astrology: Leo
Years active: 2003-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Measurements: 81-64-91
Bra/cup size: 32F (70F) (same as EE cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (1.73 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Brunette

aka Suzana, Raylene Richards, Zanette, Zuzana, Zuzana D., Daniela, Michelle (websites

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 21.4 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Leave a Reply